Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sun. 17 Rivier Final W, 12-2
  Rivier Final W, 16-2
 
October
Sat. 14 Pine Manor College Final W, 11-8
  Pine Manor College Final L, 7-2
Sun. 15 at St. Joseph (Vt.) * Final L, 4-2
  at St. Joseph (Vt.) * Final L, 4-3
 
February
Wed. 14 at Anna Maria Final L, 2-1
  @ NEBC, 333 SW Cutoff, Northborough, Mass
Mon. 19 vs. Anna Maria @ Northbrough, MA Final W, 14-4
  @ NEBC, 333 SW Cutoff, Northborough, Mass
Tue. 20 vs. Rivier @ New England Baseball Complex Final W, 14-0
Sat. 24 at Lawrence Tech. Cancelled
Sun. 25 vs. Lawrence Tech. @ Dayton, Ohio Final - 7 innings L, 5-4
  vs. Lawrence Tech. @ Dayton, Ohio Final - 7 innings L, 12-5
  vs. Lawrence Tech. @ Dayton, Ohio Final - 7 innings W, 12-11
Wed. 28 vs. Worcester St. @ NEBC | Northboro, Mass. Final W, 5-2
  Moved up from 3/3
  vs. Worcester St. @ NEBC | Northboro, Mass. Final W, 10-9
  Moved up from 3/3
 
March
Tue. 6 at Truett-McConnell Cancelled
Wed. 7 at Brewton Parker Final L, 1-0
  at Brewton Parker Final W, 4-3
Thu. 8 at Talladega Final L, 12-7
Fri. 9 at S.C. Beaufort Final L, 9-8
  at S.C. Beaufort Final L, 9-4
Sat. 10 at S.C. Beaufort Final L, 9-8
Sun. 11 at Stratford Final W, 12-4
Sat. 17 at Penn St.-Greater Allegheny Final W, 6-2
  at Penn St.-Greater Allegheny Final W, 10-1
Sun. 18 at Rio Grande Final - 8 innings L, 10-0
Mon. 19 at Point Park Final W, 5-1
  at Point Park Final L, 5-1
Sat. 24 Pine Manor Postponed
  Me.-Presque Isle Postponed
Sun. 25 Rivier Final W, 9-2
  Game Played at Haverhill Stadium | Haverhill, Mass.
Fri. 30 Emerson Final W, 13-2
 
April
Sun. 1 Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 7-1
  Me.-Presque Isle Final W, 8-4
Mon. 2 Eastern Nazarene Final L, 2-0
  Eastern Nazarene Final L, 5-0
Tue. 3 Curry Postponed
Wed. 4 at Colby Postponed
Thu. 5 Eastern Conn. St. Final W, 10-1
  (at Fraser Field, Lynn, MA)
Fri. 6 Vaughn Cancelled
Sat. 7 Vaughn Cancelled
  Vaughn Cancelled
Sun. 8 Me.-Presque Isle Final - 7 innings W, 12-0
  Pine Manor Final W, 7-6
Tue. 10 Mass. Maritime Final W, 14-0
Wed. 11 Framingham St. Final L, 14-4
  Rescheduled from 3/31
Fri. 13 St. Joseph (Vt.) Final W, 8-2
Sat. 14 Pine Manor Final - 8 innings W, 4-3
  St. Joseph (Vt.) Final L, 4-0
Sun. 15 Pine Manor Cancelled
  St. Joseph (Vt.) * Cancelled
Wed. 18 St. Joseph (Vt.) * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 19 at Worcester St. Postponed
Fri. 20 at St. Joseph (Vt.) * Cancelled
Sat. 21 vs. St. Joseph (Vt.) * @ Schenectady, NY Final L, 3-2
  vs. St. Joseph (Vt.) * @ Schenectady, NY Final L, 7-6
Sun. 22 at St. Joseph (Vt.) * Cancelled
  at St. Joseph (Vt.) * Cancelled
Thu. 26 at Rivier Cancelled
  Game Played at Historic Holman Stadium | Nashua, N.H.
  at Bates Postponed
  game added 4/25
Sat. 28 St. Joseph (Vt.) * Final W, 10-6
  NIAC Conferent Tournament/ *Senior Day (BB & SB)
Sun. 29 St. Joseph (Vt.) * Final W, 9-6
  NIAC Tournament
Mon. 30 at Georgia Gwinnett Final L, 15-2
 
May
Tue. 1 at Georgia Gwinnett Final L, 18-0
  at Georgia Gwinnett Final L, 9-7
Sat. 5 vs. Edward Waters % @ Lawrenceville, GA Final L, 14-12
  A.I.I. Conference Tournament
Sun. 6 vs. Ozarks (MO) % @ Lawrenceville, GA Final L, 7-0
  AII Tournament
 
September
Sat. 22 Rivier Final W, 7-1
  Rivier Final W, 15-1
Sun. 23 at St. Joseph (Vt.) Final - 7 innings W, 13-3
  at St. Joseph (Vt.) Final W, 15-3
Sat. 29 Pine Manor Final W, 13-0
  Pine Manor Final W, 9-1
 
October
Sat. 6 at Bryant & Stratton- Albany Final W, 9-4
  at Bryant & Stratton- Albany Final - 7 innings W, 3-0
Sun. 7 at Bryant & Stratton- Albany Final W, 4-1
  at Bryant & Stratton- Albany Final - 7 innings W, 6-5
Sat. 13 Bryant & Stratton- Albany Final W, 9-0
  Bryant & Stratton- Albany Final W, 12-2
 
February
Sat. 16 at Anna Maria # 12:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Rio Grande 1:00 PM
  at Rio Grande 4:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Rio Grande 12:00 PM
  at Rio Grande 3:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 8 at Campbellsville 3:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Campbellsville 12:00 PM
  at Campbellsville 3:00 PM
Sun. 10 at Campbellsville 12:00 PM
Mon. 11 at Pikeville 1:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Milligan 6:00 PM
Fri. 15 at Penn State University - Schuylkill * 1:00 PM
  at Penn State University - Schuylkill * 4:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Penn State University - Schuylkill * 12:00 PM
  at Penn State University - Schuylkill * 3:00 PM
Sat. 23 SUNY-Canton 10:00 AM
  Clemente Cup
  Northern Vermont-Lyndon 7:00 PM
  Clemente Cup
Sun. 24 Consolation/Championship Game TBA
  Clemente Cup
  Me.-Presque Isle 10:00 AM
  Clemente Cup
Tue. 26 Rivier 7:00 PM
Sat. 30 Pine Manor 12:00 PM
  Me.-Presque Isle 4:00 PM
Sun. 31 Pine Manor 12:00 PM
  Pine Manor 3:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 Eastern Nazarene 7:00 PM
Fri. 5 Bryant & Stratton- Albany 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 Bryant & Stratton- Albany 11:00 AM
  Bryant & Stratton- Albany 2:00 PM
Sun. 7 Bryant & Stratton- Albany 11:00 AM
  St. Joseph (Vt.) 5:00 PM
Sat. 13 Pine Manor 3:00 PM
  Pine Manor 5:00 PM
Sun. 14 Pine Manor 12:00 PM
  Pine Manor 2:00 PM
Thu. 18 at Eastern Nazarene 4:00 PM
Fri. 19 at Bryant & Stratton- Albany TBA
  at Bryant & Stratton- Albany TBA
Sat. 20 at Bryant & Stratton- Albany TBA
  at Bryant & Stratton- Albany TBA
Thu. 25 at Rivier 7:00 PM
Fri. 26 St. Joseph (Vt.) 7:00 PM
Mon. 29 at Talladega * TBA
  at Talladega * TBA
Tue. 30 at Talladega * TBA
  at Talladega * TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event